Dames 2
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Oss D4 |
10:45 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
2 jun |
SMHC De Hopbel D3-O |
10:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
Rosmalen D2-O |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Rosmalen D2-O |
10:30 |
MEP D2-O |
Oss D4 |
10:45 |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
10:45 |
Civicum D2-O |
Hopbel D3-O |
12:45 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
16 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
64 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
16 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
54 |
16 |
0 |
3 |
Oss D4 |
16 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
54 |
26 |
0 |
4 |
MEP D2-O |
16 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
54 |
23 |
0 |
5 |
Den Bosch D5 |
17 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
51 |
31 |
0 |
6 |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
16 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
44 |
45 |
0 |
7 |
Hopbel D3-O |
16 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
31 |
48 |
0 |
8 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
16 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
40 |
40 |
0 |
9 |
Den Bosch D4 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
23 |
51 |
0 |
10 |
Civicum D2-O |
16 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
21 |
57 |
0 |
11 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
17 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
92 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
(2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
MEP D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Hopbel D3-O |
Oss D4 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Den Bosch D5 |
Civicum D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Oss D4 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Hopbel D3-O |
(5-2)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(2-2)final |
MEP D2-O |
Den Bosch D5 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Hopbel D3-O |
(7-0)final |
Oedenrode D2-O |
MEP D2-O |
(0-6)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
(2-2)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(0-2)final |
Den Bosch D5 |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Den Bosch D5 |
(0-4)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(1-1)final |
MEP D2-O |
Civicum D2-O |
(5-3)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(5-0)final |
Oss D4 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
(0-4)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(1-2)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Hopbel D3-O |
(5-0)final |
Den Bosch D5 |
Oss D4 |
(3-3)final |
MEP D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oss D4 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
MEP D2-O |
(0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hopbel D3-O |
Den Bosch D5 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(0-5)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Oss D4 |
(2-6)final |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Hopbel D3-O |
(0-5)final |
MEP D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
(6-0)final |
Den Bosch D5 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(5-0)scheduled |
Oss D4 |
MEP D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(1-4)final |
Hopbel D3-O |
Civicum D2-O |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Civicum D2-O |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Den Bosch D5 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Oss D4 |
(4-7)final |
MEP D2-O |
Hopbel D3-O |
(3-0)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Hopbel D3-O |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(3-4)final |
Rosmalen D2-O |
MEP D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(9-0)scheduled |
Den Bosch D5 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Den Bosch D5 |
(0-7)scheduled |
Civicum D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(0-7)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(1-6)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Oss D4 |
(4-1)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
Hopbel D3-O |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oss D4 |
Den Bosch D4 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
Den Bosch D4 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(0-6)final |
Oss D4 |
Hopbel D3-O |
(2-1)final |
MEP D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(5-1)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Den Bosch D5 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Civicum D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Oss D4 |
(2-0)final |
Den Bosch D5 |
MEP D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Hopbel D3-O |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
MEP D2-O |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(11-0)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(0-5)final |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Den Bosch D5 |
(1-7)final |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Civicum D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Hopbel D3-O |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(2-6)final |
DINSDAG 19 MAART 2024 |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(2-4)final |
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024 |
Den Bosch D5 |
Den Bosch D4 |
(6-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
(4-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Oss D4 |
(1-1)final |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Hopbel D3-O |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(6-1)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
Civicum D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Oss D4 |
Den Bosch D5 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
MEP D2-O |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Den Bosch D5 |
Hopbel D3-O |
(0-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D2-O |
Rosmalen D2-O |
(1-7)final |
Oedenrode D2-O |
Oss D4 |
(0-6)final |
MEP D2-O |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(5-1)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Oranje-Rood D6 |
Geel-Zwart D3 |
(1-3)final |
Hopbel D3-O |
Oedenrode D2-O |
(8-0)scheduled |
Oss D4 |
Civicum D2-O |
(6-2)scheduled |
Rosmalen D2-O |
Den Bosch D5 |
(3-3)final |
Den Bosch D4 |
MEP D2-O |
(1-2)final |