Trainingsschema
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 
Junioren A
MO18-1
18:00 - 19:15
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Bram Schröder
Opmerkingen
MO18-2
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anne Langerwerf
Opmerkingen
MO18-3
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Smits
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-1
19:15 - 20:30
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Bram Schröder
Opmerkingen
MO16-2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anne Langerwerf
Opmerkingen
MO16-3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maud Alzer
Gitte den Ouden
Opmerkingen
MO16-4
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maud Alzer
Opmerkingen
MO16-5
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Minke Feenstra
Tyler - Eltink
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MO14-1
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Bram Schröder
Opmerkingen
MO14-2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daantje Feenstra
Sara Langerwerf
Opmerkingen
MO14-5
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Stefan Paijmans
Opmerkingen
MO14-6
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Indy van Beers
Yaniek Koppers
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MO12-2
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Merle van Laarhoven
luuke schoenmakers
Opmerkingen
MO12-3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hanna van Lier
Suze van Geel
Tyler - Eltink
Opmerkingen
MO12-4
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Steffie Bom
Lars Cuijten
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - C
Trainer(s)
Remco van Sambeek
Opmerkingen
MO10-2
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - D
Trainer(s)
Gerben Timmers
Jur Boon
Stan van der Schoot
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-2
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 3 - A
Trainer(s)
Carolijn van der Hoeven
Tim Delmee
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-1
20:00 - 21:30
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Caris
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-1
19:00 - 20:00
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Caris
Opmerkingen
JO16-2
20:00 - 21:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JO14-1
18:00 - 19:00
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost Caris
Opmerkingen
JO14-2
19:00 - 20:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Florijn van Oirschot
Mats van Leuken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1
16:00 - 17:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Djoeke Packbiers van Westenbrugge
Daan Packbiers
Tyler - Eltink
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers
17:00 - 19:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen